Orijinal yeni Huawei Echolife HG8310M Gpon ONU

FOB Referans Fiyat:En Yeni Fiyatı Alın
$19,80 - $20,00 / Adet | 100 Adet / Adet (Min. Sipariş)
rapor Şüpheli Etkinlik
Genel Bakış
Hızlı Detaylar
Menşe Yeri:
Guangdong, China
Marka adı:
OEM
Model Numarası:
HUAWEI HG8310M, HUAWEI HG8310M
Ürün adı:
HUAWEI HG8310M epon onu
Uygulama:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Ağ
Iletim Hızı:
1*10/100/1000 Mbps
Fiber arayüz:
SC/PC
LAN:
Adaptif Ethernet portları, tam/yarım çift yönlü, RJ45 arayüzü
Boyut:
130*105*30mm (uzunluk * genişlik * yükseklik)
Ağırlık:
0.2 kg
Tedarik Gücü
Tedarik Gücü:
1000 Piece/Pieces per Week HUAWEI HG8310M
Paketleme & Kargo
Paketleme Detayları
OrginalHuawei standart paket
HUAWEI HG8310M
Liman
FOB Shenzhen

Original new Huawei Echolife HG8310M Gpon ONU

Detailed Images

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Product Description

The EchoLife HG8010H is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for home and SOHO users. The HG8010H provides one GE/FE auto-adapting Ethernet port. The HG8010 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services.

                                                       

Ethernet Port

• Ethernet port-based VLAN tags and tag removal

• 1:1 VLAN, N:1 VLAN, or VLAN transparent transmission

• QinQ VLAN

• Limit on the number of learned MAC addresses

• MAC address learning

• Transparent transmission of IPv6 packets at Layer 2

 

GPON Port

 

• Class B+

• Receiver sensitivity: -27dBm

• Wavelengths: US 1310nm, DS 1490nm

• WBF

• Flexible mapping between GEM Port and TCONT

• GPON: consistent with the SN or password authentication defined in G.984.3

• Bi-directional FEC

• SR-DBA and NSR-DBA

 

 Features of echolife HG8010H

1. Plug-and-play: services can be deployed by one click on the NMS, and on-site configuration is not required.

2. Remote diagnosis: Remote fault locating is implemented by the loop-line test of POTS ports, call emulation and PPPoE dialup emulation initiated by the NMS.

3. Link monitoring: E2E link detection is achieved using 802.1ag Ethernet OAM.

4. High speed forwarding: 900 Mbit/s forwarding in the NAT scenario.

5. IPv6 Capability: support IPv6/IPv4 dual stack and DS-Lite.

 

 

 

Technical items

Descriptions

   Fiber port

1 GPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 2.5Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

Wavelength

Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

Fiber interface

SC/PC

RX sensitivity

<-28dBm (1490nm)

WLAN

IEEE802.11b/g/n,300Mbps, a built-in antenna

 LAN

1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex, RJ45 interface

  Throughput

Throughput can reach 900Mbps or more

 

 

   DC power

12V 1A, external AC-DC power adapter

Button

Reset, power

Power

≤8W

  Operation

Working temperature: -5-+55℃  working humidity:10-90%(non-condensation)

   Storage

Storage temperature: -30℃-+60℃ storage humidity: 10-90%(non-condensation)

  Dimension

130*105*30mm(length*width*height)

  Net weight

≤0.2Kg

 

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

1.Payment : L/C, T/T, Western Union, Moneygram,Paypal as well as Cash acceptable

 2.Delievery: Shipment  is usually delivered within 1-5 working days after receiving payment.The goods is usually sent by express way(TNT,UPS,FEDEX,DHL,EMS or other special way) or by ship as per customers' exact quantity and requirement.

 

Our Services

 

Why we can choose you?

1): Reliable---we are the real company, we dedicate in win-win
2): Professional---we offer the products exactly you want
3): Factory---we have factory, so have reasonable price

 

How about the shipping cost?
If your goods is not large, we can send goods to you via counier, such as FEDEX, DHL,we cooperated with them for long time, so we have good price.If your goods is large, we will send to you via sea, we can quote the price to you, then you can choose whether use our forwarder or yours.

 

How about the price?Can you make it cheaper?
The price depends on the item your demand(quantity)
Beat quotation after receving full description of the item you want.

How about the sample time?What is the payment?
Sample time:3~10days after order & samples confirmed.
T/T,30% deposit, and balance is after the order is finished. Also we accept the PAYPAL, west union.

 

 

Beğeneceğiniz
Tam olarak istediğiniz gibi değil mi? 1 talep, birden çok teklif Teklifleri Şimdi Al >>
Beğeneceğiniz
Kolaylığınız için bu ürün yada tedarikçi sonuçları çeviri araçları kullanılarak çevrilmiştir. Çevirilerle ilgili bir tavsiyeniz varsa, lütfen gelişmemize yardımcı olun.
All product and supplier information in the language(s) other than English displaying on this page are information of www.alibaba.com translated by the language-translation tool automatically. If you have any query or suggestion about the quality of the auto-translation, please email us at (email address). Alibaba.com and its affiliates hereby expressly disclaim any warranty, express or implied, and liability whatsoever for any loss howsoever arising from or in reliance upon any auto-translated information or caused by any technical error of the language-translation tool.